-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dado Khel

Map of Dado Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dado Khel,Dadokhel,Dadokheyl',Dadokheyl’,Dadu Khel,Dādō Khēl,Dādū Khēl,Ḏāḏōkhēl, Dādō Khēl

Dado Khel

Welcome to the Dado Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dādō Khēl. See Dado Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dādō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dado Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09011/69.09314
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:56
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Dado Khel
  •  
Places near Dado Khel
Dādō Khēl (0.1 km) Şarfī (2.9 km) Pōrak (3 km) Hārūn Khēl (3.6 km) Shāghāsī Kalā (3.7 km) Wuluswālī Kulangār (3.8 km) Niyāzī (4 km) Kamāl Khēl (4.3 km) Deh-e Manakah (4.9 km) Nāşir (5 km) Karomeet (5.2 km) ‘Alī Khēl (5.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jum‘ah (5.4 km) Tangi Deh-e Now (5.5 km) Khōshī Chīnahhā-ye Ḩişārak (5.7 km) Karnayl Dād Muḩammad (5.7 km) Deh Mēnah (5.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Akbar (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Dado Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dado Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dado Khel, Afghanistan