-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dabar-e Rahim `Ali

Map of Dabar-e Rahim `Ali Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dabar-e Rahim `Ali,Dabar-e Raḩīm ‘Alī,Dabare Ramyali,Dabare Ramyāli,Dabari-Ram'yali,Dabari-Ram’yali, Dabar-e Raḩīm ‘Alī

Dabar-e Rahim `Ali

Welcome to the Dabar-e Rahim `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dabar-e Raḩīm ‘Alī. See Dabar-e Rahim `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dabar-e Raḩīm ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dabar-e Rahim `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84778/68.95806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dabar-e Rahim `Ali
  •  
Places near Dabar-e Rahim `Ali
Dabar-e Raḩīm ‘Alī (0 km) Dabar-e Khwājah (0.9 km) Dabar-e Ālū-ye Bālā (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amr ud Dīn (2.1 km) Argān (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sulaīmān (2.4 km) Shash Qal‘ah (2.7 km) Dabar-e Ālū-ye Pā’īn (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar Mu‘alim (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ra’īs (3 km) Āhingarān (3.2 km) ‘Alādād Khēl (3.4 km) Banḏōkah (3.9 km) Mullākaī (4.1 km) Mullā ‘Alīm (4.1 km) Nāwêr (4.2 km) ‘Īdō Khēl (4.6 km) Mūrōm Bēg (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Dabar-e Rahim `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dabar-e Rahim `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dabar-e Rahim `Ali, Afghanistan