-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dabar-e Khwajah

Map of Dabar-e Khwajah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dabar-e Khvajeh,Dabar-e Khvājeh,Dabar-e Khwajah,Dabar-e Khwājah,Dabare Khwaja,Dabari-Khodzha,Dabaṟe Khwāja, Dabar-e Khwājah

Dabar-e Khwajah

Welcome to the Dabar-e Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dabar-e Khwājah. See Dabar-e Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dabar-e Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dabar-e Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.855/68.95389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:13
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Dabar-e Khwajah
  •  
Places near Dabar-e Khwajah

Online Dating

Dabar-e Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dabar-e Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dabar-e Khwajah, Afghanistan