-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dabar-e Alu-ye Pa'in

Map of Dabar-e Alu-ye Pa'in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dabar-e Alu-ye Pa'in,Dabar-e Ālū-ye Pā’īn,Dabare Aluy Pa'in,Dabaṟe Ālūy Pā’īn,Razvaliny Dabari-Aluy-Pain, Dabar-e Ālū-ye Pā’īn

Dabar-e Alu-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Dabar-e Alu-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dabar-e Ālū-ye Pā’īn. See Dabar-e Alu-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dabar-e Ālū-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dabar-e Alu-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87333/68.96667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:08
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Dabar-e Alu-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Dabar-e Alu-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Dabar-e Alu-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dabar-e Alu-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dabar-e Alu-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan