-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Chino Sar

Map of Chino Sar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chino Sar,Chinusar,Chīnō Sar,Cino Sar,Čino Sar, Chīnō Sar

Chino Sar

Welcome to the Chino Sar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnō Sar. See Chino Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnō Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chino Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16778/69.34639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:46
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Chino Sar
  •  
Places near Chino Sar

Online Dating

Chino Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chino Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chino Sar, Afghanistan