Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Chinari

Map of Chinari Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cenari,Chenari,Chenārī,Chinari,Chinārī,chnary,Čenāri,چناری, Chinari


Welcome to the Chinari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinari. See Chinari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinari area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Chinari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:55
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Chinari
Places near Chinari

Online Dating

Chinari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chinari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinari, Afghanistan