-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Chehel Shahidan

Map of Chehel Shahidan Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehelsahid,Chehel Shahid,Chehel Shahidan,Chehel Shahīd,Chehel Shahīdān,Chikhil'shakhid,Chikhil’shakhid,Čehelšahīd, Chehel Shahīdān

Chehel Shahidan

Welcome to the Chehel Shahidan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chehel Shahīdān. See Chehel Shahidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chehel Shahīdān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chehel Shahidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77111/68.91722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:15
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Chehel Shahidan
  •  
Places near Chehel Shahidan

Online Dating

Chehel Shahidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chehel Shahidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chehel Shahidan, Afghanistan