-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Chalozai

Map of Chalozai Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caluza'i,Calwza'i,Calwza’i,Chalowza`i,Chalowza‘i,Chalozai,Chaluzai,Chaluzay,Chalōzaī,Chalūzay,Čalūza’i, Chalōzaī

Chalozai

Welcome to the Chalozai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chalōzaī. See Chalozai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chalōzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chalozai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96472/68.87611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:11
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Chalozai
  •  
Places near Chalozai

Online Dating

Chalozai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chalozai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chalozai, Afghanistan