-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Chalpekam

Map of Chalpekam Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Calpekam,Chal'pekam,Chalpekam,Chalpēkām,Chal’pekam,Čalpēkām, Chalpēkām

Chalpekam

Welcome to the Chalpekam google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chalpēkām. See Chalpekam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chalpēkām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chalpekam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08917/68.84972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Chalpekam
  •  
Places near Chalpekam

Online Dating

Chalpekam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chalpekam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chalpekam, Afghanistan