-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → chmtl kzhy

Map of chmtl kzhy Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Camtal Kaze,Chamtal Kazhe,Chamtal Kaz̲h̲ē,Gory Chamtal'kaze,Gory Chamtal’kaze,chmtl kzhy,Čamtal Kažē,چمتل کژی, چمتل کژی

chmtl kzhy

Welcome to the chmtl kzhy google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is چمتل کژی. See chmtl kzhy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of چمتل کژی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of chmtl kzhy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92111/69.20139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:41
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near chmtl kzhy
  •  
Places near chmtl kzhy
Ākhūnd Khēl (3.3 km) Abchakān (4.2 km) Gardēz Khēl (5.7 km) Nay Karay (7.5 km) Chowṉêy (7.6 km) Sêpēst (8.3 km) Tangay (8.6 km) Khōshī (8.8 km) Arat (9 km) Bālā Deh (9.2 km) Deh-e Pā’īn (9.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāz̧ir (9.9 km) Pāyindah Khēl (10 km) Nowē Kalā (10 km) Chinārī (10.1 km) Shīnkaī (10.3 km) Siyāh Kōh (10.4 km) Siyōraī (10.9 km)

Online Dating

chmtl kzhy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

chmtl kzhy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in chmtl kzhy, Afghanistan