-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Bini Sher Afgan

Map of Bini Sher Afgan Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bini Serafgan,Bini Sher Afgan,Bini Sherafgan,Bini Shirafghan,Binisherafgan,Binī Shērafgān,Binī Šērafgān,Bīnī Shēr Afgān,Bīnī Shīrafghān, Bīnī Shēr Afgān

Bini Sher Afgan

Welcome to the Bini Sher Afgan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīnī Shēr Afgān. See Bini Sher Afgan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīnī Shēr Afgān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bini Sher Afgan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24139/69.11306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Bini Sher Afgan
  •  
Places near Bini Sher Afgan

Online Dating

Bini Sher Afgan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bini Sher Afgan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bini Sher Afgan, Afghanistan