Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Gory Bedakdag

Map of Gory Bedakdag Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedak Dag,Bidak Dag,Bēdak Ḏāg,Bēḏak Dāg,Bīdak Dāg,Gory Bedakdag,بيدك داگ, Gory Bedakdag

Gory Bedakdag

Welcome to the Gory Bedakdag google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Bedakdag. See Gory Bedakdag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Bedakdag area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Bedakdag
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:20
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Gory Bedakdag
Places near Gory Bedakdag

Online Dating

Gory Bedakdag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gory Bedakdag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Bedakdag, Afghanistan