Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Beko

Map of Beko Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beko,Bekow,Bēkow,Bēkō, Beko


Welcome to the Beko google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Beko. See Beko photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Beko area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Beko
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:04
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Beko
Places near Beko

Online Dating

Beko Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Beko, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Beko, Afghanistan