Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Bed Qol Ghar

Map of Bed Qol Ghar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bed Qol Ghar,Bedkul Ghar,Bidkol Ghar,Bēd Qōl Ghar,Bēḏkul Ghar,Bīdkol Ghar,Gory Bedkul'gar,Gory Bedkul’gar, Bēd Qōl Ghar

Bed Qol Ghar

Welcome to the Bed Qol Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēd Qōl Ghar. See Bed Qol Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēd Qōl Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bed Qol Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3127 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Bed Qol Ghar
Places near Bed Qol Ghar

Online Dating

Bed Qol Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bed Qol Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bed Qol Ghar, Afghanistan