-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Bazi Khel

Map of Bazi Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazi Khel,Bazikhel,Bazikheyl,Bazikheyl',Bazikheyl’,Bāzikhēl,Bāzī Khēl,Bāzīkheyl, Bāzī Khēl

Bazi Khel

Welcome to the Bazi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzī Khēl. See Bazi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bazi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71778/68.86194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:07
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Bazi Khel
  •  
Places near Bazi Khel

Online Dating

Bazi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazi Khel, Afghanistan