-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Bawo Khel

Map of Bawo Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babukheyl',Babukheyl’,Bawo Khel,Bawo Kheyl,Bāwo Kheyl,Bāwo Khēl,Bāwō Khēl, Bāwō Khēl

Bawo Khel

Welcome to the Bawo Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāwō Khēl. See Bawo Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāwō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bawo Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22194/69.29444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Bawo Khel
  •  
Places near Bawo Khel

Online Dating

Bawo Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bawo Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bawo Khel, Afghanistan