-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Baraki Barak

Map of Baraki Barak Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baraki Barak,Baraki Burak,Barakibarak,Barakī Barak,Barqi Barq, Barakī Barak

Baraki Barak

Welcome to the Baraki Barak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barakī Barak. See Baraki Barak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barakī Barak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baraki Barak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9675/68.94861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 22305
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Baraki Barak
  •  
Places near Baraki Barak

Online Dating

Baraki Barak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baraki Barak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baraki Barak, Afghanistan