-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Barah Chowatrah

Map of Barah Chowatrah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bara Cawatra,Bara Chavatra,Bara Čawatra,Barah Chawatrah,Barah Chow Atrah,Barah Chowatrah,Baṟah Chawatṟah,بره چوتره,چوتره بالا,چوترهٔٔ بالا, Barah Chowatrah

Barah Chowatrah

Welcome to the Barah Chowatrah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barah Chowatrah. See Barah Chowatrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barah Chowatrah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Barah Chowatrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18229/69.69747
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Barah Chowatrah
  •  
Places near Barah Chowatrah

Online Dating

Barah Chowatrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barah Chowatrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barah Chowatrah, Afghanistan