-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Bakhshi Qal`ah

Map of Bakhshi Qal`ah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhshi Qal`ah,Bakhshi Qal`eh,Bakhshikala,Bakhshī Qal‘ah,Bakhshī Qal‘eh,Bakhsi Qal`a,Bakhsi Qal`eh,Bakhsī Qal‘eh,Bakhši Qal‘a, Bakhshī Qal‘ah

Bakhshi Qal`ah

Welcome to the Bakhshi Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhshī Qal‘ah. See Bakhshi Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhshī Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bakhshi Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67444/68.91167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Bakhshi Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Bakhshi Qal`ah
Bakhshī Qal‘ah (0.1 km) Bahādur Qal‘ah (0.9 km) Yārgul Kalā (1.2 km) Pīrō Khēl (1.2 km) Shamshērī Kalā (1.2 km) Mangō Khēl (1.4 km) Ḩājī Buzurg Kalā (1.6 km) Jowzī Kalā (1.9 km) Balū Khēl (2 km) Khumārī Kêlay (2.2 km) Mūsá Khēl (2.6 km) Ārzō Khēl (3 km) Shaykhān (3.6 km) ‘Omar Khān (4.2 km) Mūch Kēl (4.6 km) Maṉē Kêlay (4.9 km) Apā Khān (5 km) Charkhaī (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Bakhshi Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakhshi Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhshi Qal`ah, Afghanistan