-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Bakhshabad

Map of Bakhshabad Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhsabad,Bakhshabad,Bakhshābād,Bakhšābād,bkhsh abad,بخش آباد, Bakhshabad

Bakhshabad

Welcome to the Bakhshabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhshabad. See Bakhshabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhshabad area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Bakhshabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96389/69.00139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:02
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Bakhshabad
  •  
Places near Bakhshabad

Online Dating

Bakhshabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakhshabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhshabad, Afghanistan