-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Bahadur Qal`ah

Map of Bahadur Qal`ah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahador Qal`eh,Bahadur Qal`a,Bahadur Qal`ah,Bahādor Qal‘eh,Bahādur Qal‘ah,Bahāḏuṟ Qal‘a,Bakhadurkala, Bahādur Qal‘ah

Bahadur Qal`ah

Welcome to the Bahadur Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahādur Qal‘ah. See Bahadur Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahādur Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bahadur Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68028/68.90611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Bahadur Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Bahadur Qal`ah
Bahādur Qal‘ah (0.1 km) Shamshērī Kalā (0.7 km) Bakhshī Qal‘ah (0.8 km) Mangō Khēl (0.8 km) Pīrō Khēl (1.2 km) Khumārī Kêlay (1.4 km) Balū Khēl (1.6 km) Yārgul Kalā (2 km) Mūsá Khēl (2.2 km) Ārzō Khēl (2.2 km) Ḩājī Buzurg Kalā (2.4 km) Jowzī Kalā (2.7 km) Shaykhān (3.2 km) ‘Omar Khān (3.4 km) Mūch Kēl (3.8 km) Maṉē Kêlay (4.2 km) Apā Khān (4.5 km) Khwājah Khēl (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Bahadur Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bahadur Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahadur Qal`ah, Afghanistan