-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Awdakay

Map of Awdakay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Audaki,Awdakay,Awḏakay,awdky,آودکی,اودکی, Awdakay

Awdakay

Welcome to the Awdakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awdakay. See Awdakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awdakay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Awdakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70829/69.10174
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:40
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Awdakay
  •  
Places near Awdakay

Online Dating

Awdakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awdakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awdakay, Afghanistan