Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ab Bazak Sar

Map of Ab Bazak Sar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Bazak Sar,Abbazak Sar,Awbazak Sar,Āb Bāzak Sar,Ābbāzak Saṟ,Āwbāzak Saṟ, Āb Bāzak Sar

Ab Bazak Sar

Welcome to the Ab Bazak Sar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Bāzak Sar. See Ab Bazak Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Bāzak Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ab Bazak Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:23
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Ab Bazak Sar
Places near Ab Bazak Sar

Online Dating

Ab Bazak Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ab Bazak Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Bazak Sar, Afghanistan