Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Arzo Khel

Map of Arzo Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arezu Kheyl,Arzo Khel,Arzokhel,Arzokheyl',Arzokheyl’,Arzu Kheyl,Ārezū Kheyl,Ārzō Khēl,Ārzū Kheyl,Āṟzōkhēl, Ārzō Khēl

Arzo Khel

Welcome to the Arzo Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ārzō Khēl. See Arzo Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ārzō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Arzo Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Arzo Khel
Places near Arzo Khel

Online Dating

Arzo Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Arzo Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arzo Khel, Afghanistan