Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ardzik Khel

Map of Ardzik Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ardzek Khel,Ardzek Khēl,Ardzhikkheyl',Ardzhikkheyl’,Ardzik Khel,Ardzik Khēl,Arjekkehel,Arjekkhel,Arjekkheyl,Arlak Khel,Arlak Khēl,Aṟjekkehēl,Aṟjekkhēl,ارلک خېل,ارځک خېل, Ardzik Khēl

Ardzik Khel

Welcome to the Ardzik Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ardzik Khēl. See Ardzik Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ardzik Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ardzik Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Ardzik Khel
Places near Ardzik Khel

Online Dating

Ardzik Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ardzik Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ardzik Khel, Afghanistan