-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Alozai

Map of Alozai Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alowzi,Alowzī,Alozai,Alozi,Alōzaī,Alōzi, Alōzaī

Alozai

Welcome to the Alozai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alōzaī. See Alozai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alōzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Alozai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05028/68.99361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Alozai
  •  
Places near Alozai

Online Dating

Alozai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alozai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alozai, Afghanistan