-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → `Ali Khel

Map of `Ali Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alikheyl',Alikheyl’,`Ali Khehl,`Ali Khel,‘Ali Khehl,‘Alī Khēl, ‘Alī Khēl

`Ali Khel

Welcome to the `Ali Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Khēl. See `Ali Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Ali Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10361/69.14694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near `Ali Khel
  •  
Places near `Ali Khel
‘Alī Khēl (0.1 km) Mālī Khēl (0.9 km) Deh Mēnah (1.1 km) Shah Qal‘ah (2.4 km) Deh-e Manakah (2.7 km) Dardar (3.6 km) Sūryā (4.5 km) Dādō Khēl (5.2 km) Mazgīn (6.9 km) Ghowchī (7 km) Ḩayāt Khān Kêlay (7.1 km) Aḩmad Khān Qal‘ah (7.3 km) Şarfī (7.5 km) Kundal Kêlay (7.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik (7.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāz̧ir (7.7 km) Sulţān Muḩammad Khān (7.8 km) Shāghāsī Kalā (7.9 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Khel, Afghanistan