Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Akhundzadah Khel

Map of Akhundzadah Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundzadah Khel,Akhundzadakhel,Akhundzadakheyl',Akhundzadakheyl’,Akhvondzadeh Khel,Akhvondzadeh Kheyl,Akhvondzādeh Kheyl,Ākhunḏzāḏakhēl,Ākhvondzādeh Khēl,Ākhūndzādah Khēl, Ākhūndzādah Khēl

Akhundzadah Khel

Welcome to the Akhundzadah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūndzādah Khēl. See Akhundzadah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūndzādah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Akhundzadah Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:24
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Akhundzadah Khel
Places near Akhundzadah Khel

Online Dating

Akhundzadah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akhundzadah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundzadah Khel, Afghanistan