-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Akhvond Kheyl

Map of Akhvond Kheyl Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhund Khel,Akhundkhel,Akhundkheyl',Akhundkheyl’,Akhvond Kheyl,akhwnd khyl,Ākhunḏkhēl,Ākhūnd Khēl,آخوند خيل, Akhvond Kheyl

Akhvond Kheyl

Welcome to the Akhvond Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhvond Kheyl. See Akhvond Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhvond Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Akhvond Kheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94361/69.35639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:52
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Akhvond Kheyl
  •  
Places near Akhvond Kheyl

Online Dating

Akhvond Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhvond Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhvond Kheyl, Afghanistan