-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Akdaro Kandaw

Map of Akdaro Kandaw Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akdaro Kandaw,Akdaro Kanḏaw,akdr kndw,اكدر کندو, Akdaro Kanḏaw

Akdaro Kandaw

Welcome to the Akdaro Kandaw google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akdaro Kanḏaw. See Akdaro Kandaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akdaro Kanḏaw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Akdaro Kandaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6645/69.00634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Akdaro Kandaw
  •  
Places near Akdaro Kandaw

Online Dating

Akdaro Kandaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akdaro Kandaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akdaro Kandaw, Afghanistan