-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ahingar Ghar

Map of Ahingar Ghar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahangar Ghar,Ahengar Ghar,Ahingar Ghar,Gory Akhingargar,Āhangar Ghar,Āhengaṟ Ghaṟ,Āhingar Ghar, Āhingar Ghar

Ahingar Ghar

Welcome to the Ahingar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āhingar Ghar. See Ahingar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āhingar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ahingar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.065/69.38639
  • Altitude: 3805 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Ahingar Ghar
  •  
Places near Ahingar Ghar

Online Dating

Ahingar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ahingar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ahingar Ghar, Afghanistan