-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Adahwar Bibi Shelgar

Map of Adahwar Bibi Shelgar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adahwar Bibi Shelgar,Adavar,Adawar,Adawaṟ,Aḏahwar Bībī Shelgar,Bibi Selger,Bibi Šelger,Bibishil'gir,Bibishil’gir, Aḏahwar Bībī Shelgar

Adahwar Bibi Shelgar

Welcome to the Adahwar Bibi Shelgar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aḏahwar Bībī Shelgar. See Adahwar Bibi Shelgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aḏahwar Bībī Shelgar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Adahwar Bibi Shelgar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77833/68.85333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Adahwar Bibi Shelgar
  •  
Places near Adahwar Bibi Shelgar

Online Dating

Adahwar Bibi Shelgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Adahwar Bibi Shelgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adahwar Bibi Shelgar, Afghanistan