-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ab Paran Khwar

Map of Ab Paran Khwar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Paran Khwar,Abparan Khwar,Abparankhvar,Āb Parān Khwaṟ,Ābparān Khwaṟ, Āb Parān Khwaṟ

Ab Paran Khwar

Welcome to the Ab Paran Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Parān Khwaṟ. See Ab Paran Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Parān Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ab Paran Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26444/69.14972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Ab Paran Khwar
  •  
Places near Ab Paran Khwar

Online Dating

Ab Paran Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Paran Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Paran Khwar, Afghanistan