-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Abparan-e Bala

Map of Abparan-e Bala Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abparan,Abparan-e Bala,Ābparān,Ābparān-e Bālā, Ābparān-e Bālā

Abparan-e Bala

Welcome to the Abparan-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābparān-e Bālā. See Abparan-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābparān-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Abparan-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20688/69.25154
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Abparan-e Bala
  •  
Places near Abparan-e Bala
Ābparān (0.1 km) Maḩmūd Khēl (1 km) Gargow (2 km) Ābparān-e Pā’īn (2.6 km) Beko (3.6 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩmān (3.8 km) Bāhō Khēl (4.3 km) Pāchē (4.9 km) Niyāz Gul (5.1 km) Sowdāt Khēl (5.6 km) Kārēz-e Gōlī (6 km) Bahā’ī Jān Kōr (6.6 km) Shāh Tūt (7.5 km) Chambō (7.6 km) Kundal Kêlay (7.6 km) Darah (7.7 km) Ghal Darah (7.8 km) Sulţān Muḩammad Khān (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Abparan-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abparan-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abparan-e Bala, Afghanistan