-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Abjosh-e Pa'in

Map of Abjosh-e Pa'in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdzhoshi-Pain,Abjose Pa'in,Abjosh-e Pa'in,Abjush-e Pa'in,Ābjoše Pā’īn,Ābjōsh-e Pā’īn,Ābjūsh-e Pā’īn, Ābjōsh-e Pā’īn

Abjosh-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Abjosh-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābjōsh-e Pā’īn. See Abjosh-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābjōsh-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Abjosh-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85111/68.8725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:21
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Abjosh-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Abjosh-e Pa'in
Ābjōsh-e Pā’īn (0.2 km) Ābjōsh-e Bālā (3.9 km) Kaṯah Sang (3.9 km) Zar Sang (5 km) Karoti (5.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pāyindah Muḩammad (5.8 km) Nāwêr (6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar Mu‘alim (6.1 km) Ōmay (6.4 km) Qaryah-ye Dasht (6.5 km) Mullākaī (6.6 km) Sayyidān (6.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ra’īs (7 km) Mullā ‘Alīm (7.1 km) Malik Khān Shīrīn (7.2 km) Mūrōm Bēg (7.3 km) ‘Īdō Khēl (7.3 km) ‘Alādād Khēl (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Abjosh-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abjosh-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abjosh-e Pa'in, Afghanistan