-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Abjosh-e Bala

Map of Abjosh-e Bala Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdzhoshi-Bala,Abjose Bala,Abjosh-e Bala,Abjush-e Bala,Ābjoše Bālā,Ābjōsh-e Bālā,Ābjūsh-e Bālā, Ābjōsh-e Bālā

Abjosh-e Bala

Welcome to the Abjosh-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābjōsh-e Bālā. See Abjosh-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābjōsh-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Abjosh-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84861/68.83111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Abjosh-e Bala
  •  
Places near Abjosh-e Bala
Ābjōsh-e Bālā (0 km) Kaṯah Sang (1.4 km) Ābjōsh-e Pā’īn (3.6 km) Zar Sang (4.2 km) Ōmay (6.2 km) Sijāwand (6.6 km) Aḏawar (7.7 km) Delāwar (8.1 km) Khāwrakaī (8.1 km) Karoti (8.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pāyindah Muḩammad (8.8 km) Ghurfān (9.1 km) Qaryah-ye Dasht (9.3 km) Nāwêr (9.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar Mu‘alim (9.7 km) Sayyidān (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Abjosh-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abjosh-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abjosh-e Bala, Afghanistan