-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → `Abd ur Rahman

Map of `Abd ur Rahman Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdurrakhman,`Abd or Rahman,`Abd ur Rahman,`Abdurrahman,‘Abd or Raḩmān,‘Abd ur Raḩmān,‘Abḏuṟṟahmān, ‘Abd ur Raḩmān

`Abd ur Rahman

Welcome to the `Abd ur Rahman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abd ur Raḩmān. See `Abd ur Rahman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abd ur Raḩmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Abd ur Rahman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24056/69.25722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near `Abd ur Rahman
  •  
Places near `Abd ur Rahman
‘Abd ur Raḩmān (0 km) Gargow (1.8 km) Maḩmūd Khēl (2.7 km) Bahā’ī Jān Kōr (2.9 km) Ābparān-e Pā’īn (2.9 km) Beko (3.1 km) Pāchē (3.3 km) Ābparān (3.7 km) Bāhō Khēl (4 km) Niyāz Gul (4.1 km) Gul Ḩamīd (4.7 km) Sowdāt Khēl (4.8 km) Isaretangi (5.6 km) Kārēz-e Gōlī (5.8 km) ‘Aynak (5.9 km) Bāgh (7 km) Akōṟ Khēl (7.2 km) Kalāgī (8.2 km)

Online Dating

`Abd ur Rahman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abd ur Rahman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abd ur Rahman, Afghanistan