-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Koh-e Mir Abdal Sahib

Map of Koh-e Mir Abdal Sahib Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Marabdal',Gora Marabdal’,Koh-e Mir Abdal Sahib,Kohe Mir Abdal Saheb,Kohe Mirabdal,Kohe Mīṟ Abḏāl Sāheb,Kohe Mīṟabḏāl,Kuh-e Mir Abdal Saheb,Kōh-e Mīr Abdāl Şāḩib,Kūh-e Mīr Abdāl Şāḩeb, Kōh-e Mīr Abdāl Şāḩib

Koh-e Mir Abdal Sahib

Welcome to the Koh-e Mir Abdal Sahib google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīr Abdāl Şāḩib. See Koh-e Mir Abdal Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīr Abdāl Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Mir Abdal Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99167/68.99333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mir Abdal Sahib
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mir Abdal Sahib

Online Dating

Koh-e Mir Abdal Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mir Abdal Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mir Abdal Sahib, Afghanistan