-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mangow Kheyl

Map of Mangow Kheyl Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mango Khel,Mangokhel,Mangokheyl',Mangokheyl’,Mangow Kheyl,Mangō Khēl,Mangōkhēl,mngw khyl,منگو خيل, Mangow Kheyl

Mangow Kheyl

Welcome to the Mangow Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangow Kheyl. See Mangow Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangow Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mangow Kheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98472/69.03444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:43
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Mangow Kheyl
  •  
Places near Mangow Kheyl
Mangō Khēl (0 km) Mūsá Kalā (1.4 km) Ōnī Sayyidān (1.5 km) Pul-e ‘Alam (1.6 km) Khisarak (1.6 km) Ud Khēl (1.6 km) Pāy Khēl (2.2 km) Ilyās Khān Kalā (2.5 km) Isarak (2.7 km) Tatōr Aw Pāy Khēl (2.7 km) Darwēsh (2.7 km) Khōshī Chīnahhā-ye Pā’īn (2.8 km) Ilyās Khān Kārēz (3.3 km) Bakhshābād (3.9 km) Jōyak (3.9 km) Ray Khōshī (4 km) Sar-e Sang (4.1 km) Wunī Suflá (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Mangow Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangow Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangow Kheyl, Afghanistan