Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Musakala

Map of Musakala Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musa Kala,Musakala,Mūsá Kalā,mwsy kla,موسى كلا, Musakala


Welcome to the Musakala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Musakala. See Musakala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Musakala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Musakala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Musakala
Places near Musakala

Online Dating

Musakala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Musakala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musakala, Afghanistan