-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → lyas khan kla

Map of lyas khan kla Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ilyas Khan Kala,Ilyās Khān Kalā,L'yaskhankala,Lyas Khan Kala,Lyās Khān Kalā,L’yaskhankala,lyas khan kla,لياس خان كلا, لياس خان كلا

lyas khan kla

Welcome to the lyas khan kla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is لياس خان كلا. See lyas khan kla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of لياس خان كلا area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of lyas khan kla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96306/69.02667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:14
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near lyas khan kla
  •  
Places near lyas khan kla

Online Dating

lyas khan kla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

lyas khan kla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in lyas khan kla, Afghanistan