Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → lyas khan karyz

Map of lyas khan karyz Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ilyas Khan Karez,Ilyās Khān Kārēz,L'yaskhankarez,Lyas Khan Kariz,Lyaskhan Karez,Lyās Khān Kārīz,Lyāskhān Kāṟēz,L’yaskhankarez,lyas khan karyz,لياس خان كاريز, لياس خان كاريز

lyas khan karyz

Welcome to the lyas khan karyz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is لياس خان كاريز. See lyas khan karyz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of لياس خان كاريز area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of lyas khan karyz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near lyas khan karyz
Places near lyas khan karyz

Online Dating

lyas khan karyz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


lyas khan karyz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in lyas khan karyz, Afghanistan