Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → karyz wryr

Map of karyz wryr Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karayz-e Wazir,Karez-e Wazir,Kareze Warir,Kariz-e Warir,Kārayz-e Wazīr,Kārēz-e Wazīr,Kārīz-e Warīr,Kāṟēze Warīṟ,كاريز وریر,كاريزٔ وریر, كاريزٔ وریر

karyz wryr

Welcome to the karyz wryr google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كاريزٔ وریر. See karyz wryr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كاريزٔ وریر area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of karyz wryr
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:58
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near karyz wryr
Places near karyz wryr

Online Dating

karyz wryr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


karyz wryr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in karyz wryr, Afghanistan