-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Gora Baggipushta

Map of Gora Baggipushta Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghgi Poshteh,Baghgi Pushtah,Baghgi Puste,Bāghgi Puštē,Bāghgī Pos̲h̲teh,Bāghgī Pus̲h̲tah,Gora Baggipushta,baghgy pshth,باغگی پشته, Gora Baggipushta

Gora Baggipushta

Welcome to the Gora Baggipushta google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Baggipushta. See Gora Baggipushta photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Baggipushta area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Baggipushta
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98778/69.11722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Gora Baggipushta
  •  
Places near Gora Baggipushta

Online Dating

Gora Baggipushta Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Baggipushta, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Baggipushta, Afghanistan