-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Gora Payindakheylu-Pushte

Map of Gora Payindakheylu-Pushte Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Payindakheylu-Pushte,Payandah Khelo Pushtah,Payandehkhelo Poshhthe,Payandehkhelo Poshteh,Payendakhelo Puste,Pāyandah Khēlō Pus̲h̲tah,Pāyandehkhēlo Poshteh,Pāyandehkhēlo Pos̲h̲the,Pāyendakhēlo Puštē,payndh khylw pshth,پاینده خیلو پشته, Gora Payindakheylu-Pushte

Gora Payindakheylu-Pushte

Welcome to the Gora Payindakheylu-Pushte google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Payindakheylu-Pushte. See Gora Payindakheylu-Pushte photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Payindakheylu-Pushte area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Payindakheylu-Pushte
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98833/69.16167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Gora Payindakheylu-Pushte
  •  
Places near Gora Payindakheylu-Pushte
Pāyindah Khēl (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāz̧ir (2.9 km) Deh-e Pā’īn (3 km) Bāghgaī (3.9 km) Bālā Deh (4.4 km) Arat (4.8 km) Khōshī (5.1 km) Mīr Ghiyās̄ Kārēz (6.2 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (6.9 km) Bālā Qal‘ah-ye Wazīr (7.2 km) Pād Khwāb-e Shānah (8.4 km) Gul Muḩammad Khēl (8.7 km) Sulţān Khēl (8.9 km) Kārēz-e ‘Azīzī (9.6 km) Daryā Khān (9.9 km) Darwēsh (10.7 km) Chinārī (11 km) Khōshī Chīnahhā-ye Ḩişārak (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Gora Payindakheylu-Pushte Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Payindakheylu-Pushte, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Payindakheylu-Pushte, Afghanistan