Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → tph ha khwajh hsn

Map of tph ha khwajh hsn Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapaha-i-Khwaja Hasan,Tapaha-i-Khwaja Hassan,Tapahha-ye Khwajah Hasan,Tapahhā-ye Khwājah Ḩasan,Tapahā-i-Khwāja Ḩasan,Tapahā-i-Khwāja Ḩassan,Tappehha-ye Khvajeh Hassan,Tappehhā-ye Khvājeh Ḩassan,تپه هأ خواجه حسن, تپه هأ خواجه حسن

tph ha khwajh hsn

Welcome to the tph ha khwajh hsn google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is تپه هأ خواجه حسن. See tph ha khwajh hsn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of تپه هأ خواجه حسن area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of tph ha khwajh hsn
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near tph ha khwajh hsn
Places near tph ha khwajh hsn

Online Dating

tph ha khwajh hsn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


tph ha khwajh hsn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in tph ha khwajh hsn, Afghanistan