-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Gora Kotali-Teg

Map of Gora Kotali-Teg Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kotali-Teg,Tapaha-i-Kotale Tegh,Tapahha-ye Kotal-e Taygh,Tapahhā-ye Kōtal-e Taygh,Tapahā-i-Kōtale Tēgh,Tappehha-ye Kowtal-e Tigh,Tappehhā-ye Kowtal-e Tīgh,تپه هأ كوتل تيغ,تپه هأ كوتلٔ تيغ, Gora Kotali-Teg

Gora Kotali-Teg

Welcome to the Gora Kotali-Teg google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Kotali-Teg. See Gora Kotali-Teg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Kotali-Teg area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Kotali-Teg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96806/69.22389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:05
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Gora Kotali-Teg
  •  
Places near Gora Kotali-Teg
Ākhūnd Khēl (2.4 km) Khōshī (3.5 km) Arat (3.9 km) Bālā Deh (4.3 km) Deh-e Pā’īn (5.2 km) Chinārī (5.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāz̧ir (6 km) Tangay (6.1 km) Kaz̲h̲ē Zawar (6.6 km) Gul Muḩammad Khēl (7.3 km) Paīram (7.4 km) Kārēz-e ‘Azīzī (7.5 km) Shīnkaī (7.6 km) Siyōraī (8.2 km) Pāyindah Khēl (8.3 km) Abchakān (8.3 km) Nesi Kowt (8.4 km) Daryā Khān (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Gora Kotali-Teg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Kotali-Teg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Kotali-Teg, Afghanistan