Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → tph ha akhwnd khyl

Map of tph ha akhwnd khyl Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Akhundkheyl',Gora Akhundkheyl’,Tapaha Akhundkhel,Tapahha-ye Akhund Khel,Tapahhā-ye Ākhūnd Khēl,Tapahā Akhunḏkhēl,Tappehha-ye Akhvond Kheyl,Tappehhā-ye Ākhvond Kheyl,تپه هأ آخوند خيل, تپه هأ آخوند خيل

tph ha akhwnd khyl

Welcome to the tph ha akhwnd khyl google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is تپه هأ آخوند خيل. See tph ha akhwnd khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of تپه هأ آخوند خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of tph ha akhwnd khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near tph ha akhwnd khyl
Places near tph ha akhwnd khyl

Online Dating

tph ha akhwnd khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


tph ha akhwnd khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in tph ha akhwnd khyl, Afghanistan