-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → mla lmr

Map of mla lmr Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Lmar,Mollā Lmar,Mulla Lmar,Mullal'mar,Mullal’mar,Mullā Lmar,Mullā Lmaṟ,mla lmr,ملا لمر, ملا لمر

mla lmr

Welcome to the mla lmr google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ملا لمر. See mla lmr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ملا لمر area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of mla lmr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91/69.255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:42
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near mla lmr
  •  
Places near mla lmr

Online Dating

mla lmr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

mla lmr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in mla lmr, Afghanistan