-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mogila Shakhidan

Map of Mogila Shakhidan Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Shakhidan,Sahidan,Shahidan,Shahīdān,shhydan,Šahīdān,شهيدان, Mogila Shakhidan

Mogila Shakhidan

Welcome to the Mogila Shakhidan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mogila Shakhidan. See Mogila Shakhidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mogila Shakhidan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mogila Shakhidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96694/69.275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Mogila Shakhidan
  •  
Places near Mogila Shakhidan
Tangay (1.9 km) Chinārī (2 km) Shīnkaī (3 km) Kaz̲h̲ē Zawar (3.1 km) Siyōraī (3.6 km) Nesi Kowt (3.7 km) Zaṟah Kalā (4 km) Jorowbay (4.2 km) Pāṉ Kêlay (4.3 km) Paīram (4.7 km) Aḩmad Shāh Khēl (5.6 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (5.7 km) Ghuzar Khēl (6.5 km) Khōshī (6.5 km) Niyāzī Khēl (6.7 km) Shaykh Malay (6.7 km) Kārēzgaī (6.8 km) Arat (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Mogila Shakhidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mogila Shakhidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mogila Shakhidan, Afghanistan